ECL Rankings

ECL_Report_Form_2019


EUROPEAN CHEER LEAGUE 2019

JDCHH - Junior Double Cheer Hip Hop

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
Russian FederationOriksMarta Dubinskaia, Maria Kariukova1501
Russian FederationOriksVikroriia Litvinova, Viktoriia Tkacheva1351
SloveniaŠKD LeadersEva Kapus, Neja Klančar1251
BelarusAllianceAnastasiya Harashuk, Julia Kalesnikava1201
UkraineAltairShumeiko Danylo, Huba Viktoriia1151
SloveniaŠKPK V.I.P.Lana Saksida, Maja Debevc1101
SloveniaŠD Kettlebell lifting N1 obalaLana Hvastja, Tara Šabec1101
BelarusAllianceUlyana Burava, Katsiaryna Pleskach1051
UkraineCheerNikaRodicheva Mariia, Kuznetsova Aliona1001
SloveniaŠK FlipcaprisMaja Krebelj, Pia Pavlin951
Russian FederationOriksAlina Fomenko, Deniza Gurtskaya901
SloveniaŠK FlipcaprisTayra Madžarovič, Tjaša Malečkar801
Russian FederationOriksSofia Kozlova, Sofiia Marchenko751
Russian FederationOriksVeronika Mikhailova, Ksenia Kriulya601
BelarusAllianceDarya Chaban, Darya Sauchuk451
BelarusAllianceYana Bulachava, Viktoryia Zubok301

JDCP - Junior Double Cheer Pom

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
Russian FederationJ-niceStephaniia Shumkova, Mariia Smirnova1801
Russian FederationJ-niceMariia Bublikova, Vera Loginova1651
SloveniaŠKPK V.I.P.Alja Ambrožič, Alexia Pavlev1651
SloveniaPlesni klub Ples plusAnastazija Glivar, Monika Glivar1501
BelarusBlack FoxYeva Rohach, Dziyana Kuzniarsova1501
ItalyASD Aneser NoviEleonora Rossetti & Veronica Lasagni1351
Russian FederationOriksMariia Karyukova, Varvara Panchenko1351
SloveniaŠKD POM-PON 2000Neža Vrhovski, Nuša Rus1351
UkraineJunior sportParadiuk Kateryna, Solovei Yuliia1251
SloveniaŠD PikePetra Rotar, Tia Oblak1201
Russian FederationNon-StopArina Grushnikova, Maria Filipovich1201
ItalyAcademy Nettuno CheerleadingChiara Mariani & Camilla Colarossi1201
UkrainePrometeyBohynia Yaroslava, Honcharova Sofiia1101
Russian FederationOriksDeniza Gurtskaya, Maria Shevchenko1051
SloveniaŠD SoviceKaja Vidmar, Neli Žagar1051
ItalyAcademy Nettuno CheerleadingLucrezia Mastrantonio & Francesca Uberti1051
UkraineJunior SportKonoplianko Veronika, Kozak Anna951
SloveniaŠD Kettlebell lifting N1 obalaHana Avdič, Sara Podnar901
Russian FederationNon-StopKsenia Romanenko, Kristina Nikitina901
ItalyASD Ibis SportAlice Alercia & Alessandra Rizza901
UkraineCheerNikaKryvchenko Polina, Bodnar Sofia801
SloveniaŠD SoviceManca Tratnik, Petja Brecelj751
Russian FederationNeo-danceDaria Lyamaeva, Aleksandra Konovalenko751
ItalyAcademy Nettuno CheerleadingSofia Barile & Marika Tempesta751
ItalyASD Ibis SportAlessia Pagano & Sofia Andreozzi601
AustriaShining Waves Cheer AcademyBianca Rechberger, Nicole Salmhofer, Sarah Höller601
BelarusBlack FoxLizaveta Hembar, Vladislava Yaznevich601
SloveniaŠK FlipcaprisMaja Krebelj, Pia Pavlin451
Russian FederationOriksAnastasiia Prikhodko, Marta Dubinskaia451
Russian FederationJ-niceSofia Shumkova, Anna Kvartirmeqster301
ItalyDance and CheerAngelica Marta, Rebecca Cadeo301
BelarusDance CityAnastasiya Puhach, Katsiaryna Tarasevich251
BelarusMiamiAlina Saldatsenka, Darya Dzemianiuk201
Russian FederationOriksSofia Kozlova, Sofiia Marchenko151
SloveniaŠD FreiaLana Božič, Špela Čekada151
Russian FederationStarsElena Gionova, Ksenia Papucha101
BelarusDance CityDarya Krasouskaya, Darya Zarubaika101
ItalyDance and CheerGreta Menotti, Sveva Menotti101
Russian FederationFoxesValeriia Kozlova, Vlada Vasilenko101
Russian FederationIndigoDarya Tsishchanka, Krystsina Hayrylova101
BelarusBlack FoxLizaveta Repina, Ulyana Bakhtsizina101
BelarusBlack FoxSofya Sitkevich, Yana Novikava101
BelarusBlack FoxVarvara Ihnatsyeva, Ulyana Kucharchuk101

JTCLA - Cheerleading – Team All Girl Elite, Junior

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
Russian FederationLightersLighters2402
FinlandFunShine CheerleadersBrilliance1551
FinlandSpirit Shakin’ CheerleadersBlizzard1401
Russian FederationRitmiksTalisman1401
NorwayBVHIF CharmersCharmers Enchanted1301
FinlandHelsinki Athletes CheerleadersJunior Elite1251
SloveniaŠK Twist Nova GoricaTwist Junior1201
NorwayOCT GalaxyOCT Galaxy Gold1151
ItalyAPD NazarenoFlames Junior1101
Russian FederationRozovaya PanteraRozovaya Pantera1101
FinlandPorin Cheerleading AkatemiaJunior Alfa1101
ItalyAŠD Cheerdance MilleniumCDM Stardust1051
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Junior All Girl Elite1001
Czech RepublicSharks cheerleadersSharks 1001
BelarusSmileSmile951
FinlandFunky TeamWild Sparkles951
CroatiaTop StarsTop Stars Juniors901
NorwayEiker Cheerleading TeamECT Eagles Fly851
FinlandBlack Diamond CheerleadersMystique801
BelarusFidGymFidGym801
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Junior Passion701
BelarusNRJNRJ651
FinlandDream Team CheerleadersTigercats651
BelarusSky hamstersSky hamsters501
FinlandSeinäjoki Silver SharksWicked501
FinlandTurun Cheerleadingseura SmashTigers351
FinlandFunky Cheer Team EspooLangurs Blue201

JTCLC - Cheerleading – Team Coed Elite, Junior

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
BelarusPhoenix & FortunaP&F1251
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Junior Coed Elite1201
SloveniaŠŠD Log - DragomerFrogs1151
FinlandHelsinki Athletics CheerleadersXtreme1101
BelarusDartlyMix bats1101
NorwaySC RebelsSC Rebels Dynamite1051
SloveniaŠD SoviceSovice1001
Russian FederationPanthersPanthers951
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Junior Bullets901
Russian FederationFoxesКураж801

JTCP - Performance Cheer – Team Cheer Freestyle Pom, Junior

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
UkrainePrometeyPrometey2152
SloveniaŠKD POM-PON 2000Junior Ladies1801
SloveniaŠKPK V.I.P.Dolls1651
Russian FederationJ-niceJ-nice1551
SloveniaŠK TialTial Junior1501
Russian FederationZvezdyZvezdy1401
NorwayECT EaglesECT Eagles Junior Dance Elite1401
SloveniaŠD SoviceSovice1351
FinlandTurun Cheerleadingseura SmashFalcons1301
ItalyASD Aneser NoviLighting Junior1251
BelarusBlack FoxBlack Fox1251
NorwaySirens CheerdanceklubbSirens Junior Elite1251
SloveniaPlesni klub Ples plusShow Team Junior1201
UkraineJunior sportKyiv1201
FinlandFunky Cheer Team EspooFDE Juniors1151
Czech RepublicBlack Tigers Cheerleaders (B.T.C.)B.T.C. Hot stuff1101
ItalyAcademy Nettuno CheerleadingDragonfly1101
Russian FederationNeo-danceNeo-dance Junior1101
NorwaySwans Cheerdance VIND ILSwans Cheerdance1101
SloveniaŠKD FrkljeJunior Frkljice1051
UkraineSpartakArt-Life Spartak1051
FinlandJaguars Spirit AthletesDione1001
NorwayECT EaglesECT Eagles Junior Dance951
Russian FederationOriksOriks951
Czech RepublicPM Stars PardubiceEnergy951
UkraineForma Performance Cheer ClubForma Junior951
SloveniaŠD Kettlebell lifting N1 obalaN1 DANCE TEAM901
FinlandGolden SpiritCeltines851
ItalyAPD NazarenoWaves Junior801
BelarusDance CityDance City801
UkraineArt lifeArt life801
NorwaySirens CheerdanceklubbSirens Junior Dance801
SloveniaŠD PikeJunior Pike751
FinlandDream Team CheerleadersJunior Dancers701
Russian FederationNon-StopNon-Stop Juniors651
NorwayStudio StepupNordstrand Rockettes651
SloveniaPD AKS dance studioQueens601
Russian FederationFoxesLittle Foxes501
NorwayKongsberg Studio 3KIF Studio 3 Shine501
SloveniaŠKD LeadersLeaders Unified Junior451
BelarusMiamiMiami351
SloveniaŠŠD Log - DragomerFrogs301
SloveniaŠK Twist Nova GoricaTwist Divas Junior251
SloveniaŠKD FrkljeStar frkljice201
BelarusBlack FoxMoon girls201
SloveniaŠKD Feniks Dol pri HrastnikuZverinice151
SloveniaŠD OzirisTigrice101
SloveniaŠD FreiaPume101
AustriaShining Waves Cheer AcademyShining Waves Junior Star101
ItalyDance and CheerGold Diamond101

SDCHH - Senior Double Cheer Hip Hop

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
BelarusAllianceYahor Kirylchyk, Ulyana Pisarchyk1251
SloveniaŠKD LeadersAlmir Harambašič, Mateja Grbec1151
UkraineCheerNikaKushchova Maryna, Kozlova Mariia (Ushakov Oleksandr - substitute)1101
Russian FederationNon-StopIuliia Prelovskaia, Anastasia Naymova1101
SloveniaŠKPK V.I.P.Ivanan Stojanović, Luna Krristančič1001
Russian FederationLil hustleIana Kliukina, Mariia Kerzhner951
Russian FederationJetixAnna Denisova, Valeria Sichkarenko801

SDCP - Senior Double Cheer Pom

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
Russian FederationNon-StopPriakhina Kseniia, Ezhova Margarita1801
Russian FederationNeo-danceKharitonova Natallia, Maltseva Natallia1651
SloveniaŠD PikeArtur Steffe, Špela Bubnič, Urška Bubnič1601
Russian FederationNeo-danceRi Yulia, Yanuchkovskaya Lubov1501
SloveniaŠKD POM-PON 2000Katja Kovačič, Nika Ajdnik1451
BelarusFortunaKatsiaryna Tsimashkova, Viktoryia Mikhailava1351
SloveniaŠK TialTeja Brezec, Vika Sušnik1301
Russian FederationEllyVikroryia Poletaeva, Taisya Sotnikova1201
SloveniaŠD SoviceKarmen Gerič, Laura Slana1151
UkrainePrometeyKholobko Anastasiia, Solovei Valeriia1151
ItalyASD Ibis SportGiulia Milani & Ilaria Mazzucco1101
BelarusProfilKhodas Ulyana, Olga Suruntovich1051
SloveniaŠD FreiaEva Česnik, Klavdija Ujčič1001
UkraineCheerNikaMaliarova Diana, Danyliv Oleksandra1001
Russian FederationFoxesZinaida Kumachova, Polina Rodionova901
SloveniaŠKD Feniks Dol pri HrastnikuEmina Hankušić, Špela Rot851
Russian FederationEllyArina Volkova, Tatiana Schitova751
ItalyDance and CheerFrancesca Baruffi, Rebecca Patelli701
Russian FederationNon-StopElizaveta Ovcharenko, Anna Naumova601
SloveniaŠKPK V.I.P.Ivanan Stojanović, Luna Krristančič551
Russian FederationSabotageAnastasia Belotskaya, Valeriya Ziuzina451
SloveniaŠK FlipcaprisKristina Slapernik, Leticija Ambrozič401
Russian FederationJetixSofya Makarova, Ekaterina Soloukhina301
Russian FederationFoxesAlina Morozova, Ekaterina Marienko251
ItalyDance and CheerErika Magni, Paola Giacomazzi251
BelarusSmileAlana Posakh, Palina Paulenka201
Russian FederationJetixEvgenii Nabatov, Olga Privodnova151
Russian FederationIndigoDarya Ukrainceva, Vitalina Hancharova101
Russian FederationStarsPolina Kobec, Nikol Kruc101
SloveniaŠD FreiaJasmina Arslanović, Katarina Šlosar101
Russian Federation2StepPolina Yearakhovets, Valerya Artsemyeva101
BelarusMiamiKaryna Siamchuk, Yulia Trasko101

STCLA - Cheerleading – Team All Girl Premier, Senior

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
FinlandHelsinki Athletics CheerleadersElite1351
NorwayOCT GalaxyOCT Galaxy Shine1301
Russian FederationSenatorSenator Moscow1201
FinlandPyrintö Cheer TeamFlames1201
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Senior All Girl Elite1151
ItalyAPD NazarenoFlames Senior1101
FinlandGolden SpiritAngels1051
Russian FederationRitmiksTalisman1051
NorwayECT EaglesECT Eagles Wild1001
FinlandJaguars Spirit AthletesVenus901
Russian FederationGolden EaglesGolden Eagles901
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Senior Bright851
FinlandPorin Cheerleading AkatemiaAlfa751
NorwaySC RebelsSC Rebels Bombshell701
FinlandDream Team CheerleadersWildcats601

STCLC - Cheerleading – Team Coed Premier, Senior

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
Russian FederationSenatorEnergy Moscow1401
BelarusDartlyDartly1251
SloveniaŠŠD Log - DragomerFrogs1201
FinlandGolden SpiritPhoenix1151
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Senior Coed Elite1151
ItalyAlba CheerTitans 61101
Czech RepublicJoin New Spirit AllstarsJNS Hawks1101
Russian FederationDelta (MFTI)Delta1101
SloveniaŠKTwist Nova GoricaTwist Senior1051
FinlandDream Team CheerleadersRenegades1001
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Senior Prodigy1001
Russian FederationBarrelBarrel951
SloveniaŠD AresBorci901
BelarusNight wolvesNight wolves801
Russian FederationGolden EaglesGolden Eagles651
BelarusSky hamstersSky hamsters501

STCP - Performance Cheer – Team Cheer Freestyle Pom, Senior

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
FinlandHelsinki Athletics CheerleadersDance Elite2702
Russian FederationNon-StopNon-Stop1351
SloveniaŠKD POM-PON 2000Ladies1351
Russian FederationNeo-danceNeo-dance1201
SloveniaŠK TialTIAL1201
Czech RepublicWILD CHEERLEADERSWILD CHEERLEADERS1201
FinlandFunky TeamFunky Dance Team1201
NorwaySirens CheerdanceklubbSirens Senior Elite1151
ItalyAPD NazarenoWaves Senior1101
Russian FederationFoxesFoxes1051
FinlandTurun Cheerleadingseura SmashPhoenix1051
SloveniaŠKD FrkljeFrkljice1051
Czech RepublicA-STYL DragonsDragons Pom Ladies1051
NorwayStudio StepupNordstrand Eclipse1001
Russian FederationEllyElly901
FinlandHelsinki Athletics CheerleadersEuphoria901
UkraineCheer KharkovCheer Kharkov901
SloveniaPlesni klub TINČAPK Tinča901
SloveniaŠKD Feniks Dol pri HrastnikuZVERINICE751
FinlandRussian FederationFoxes751
Russian FederationJetixJetix751
Czech RepublicBlack Tigers Cheerleaders (B.T.C.)B.T.C. Lady senior751
Czech RepublicPM Stars PardubiceExplosion601
Russian FederationSabotageSabotage601
ItalyDance and CheerDiamond Elite601
FinlandJaguars Spirit AthletesDynamic601

ECL RESULTS ARCHIVE

ECL Final Rankings 2018

ECL Final Rankings 2017

ECL Final Rankings 2016

ECL Final Rankings 2015

ECL Final Rankings 2014

ECL Final Rankings 2013

ECL Final Rankings 2012