ECL Rankings

ECL_Report_Form_2019


EUROPEAN CHEER LEAGUE 2019

JDCHH - Junior Double Cheer Hip Hop

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
GreeceHellenic StarDidaskalou Anna, Tsioupra Eleni3803
Russian FederationOriksMarta Dubinskaia, Maria Kariukova3603
SloveniaŠD Kettlebell lifting N1 obalaLana Hvastja, Tara Šabec3203
Russian FederationOriksVikroriia Litvinova, Viktoriia Tkacheva3153
UkraineAltairShumeiko Danylo, Huba Viktoriia3003
Russian FederationPARADISESolonina Arina, Yarchenko Karina2702
Russian FederationCrystal GraceIun Arina, Krivobokova Iana 2702
SloveniaŠKD LeadersEva Kapus, Neja Klančar2502
GreeceAgop MyrtaliKolovou Zoi, Kottaridi Maria2302
SloveniaŠK FlipcaprisMaja Krebelj, Pia Pavlin2052
Russian FederationOriksSofia Kozlova, Sofiia Marchenko1953
SloveniaŠKPK V.I.P.Lana Saksida, Maja Debevc1902
SloveniaŠK FlipcaprisTayra Madžarovič, Tjaša Malečkar1752
Russian FederationUnited BITGuseva Polina, Petrova Elizaveta 1651
Russian FederationOriksAlina Fomenko, Deniza Gurtskaya1652
Russian FederationUnited BITDrozdova Elizaveta, Zhilcova Natalia1201
BelarusAllianceAnastasiya Harashuk, Julia Kalesnikava1201
ItalyPOLISPORTIVA BAGANZOLAAurora Bersellini, Serena Caruso1201
SerbiaEXTREME DANCE STUDIO NISJovanović Dora, Nikolić Mia1151
ItalyFicec StarlightSerena Caruso, Aurora Barsellini1101
GreeceNemesis IkariasKotsornithi Vasiliki, Ktistou Maria Kalliopi1051
BelarusAllianceUlyana Burava, Katsiaryna Pleskach1051
Bosnia and HerzegovinaLETS DANCE NEVESINJEMunišić Ivana, Petković Bojana1001
Czech republicBees CheerleaderVeronika & Natalie1001
UkraineCheerNikaRodicheva Mariia, Kuznetsova Aliona1001
GreeceAgop MyrtaliLagou Georgia, Pliassa Aikaterini951
GreeceNemesis IkariasAvramidi Natalia, Meli Nefeli901
SerbiaFENIX PLESNI KLUB NIŠKostić Sofija, Stanojković Saša851
GreeceAgop MyrtaliKarydi Konstantina, Papavasiliou Aikaterini Zoi801
Russian FederationNikaMakarova Kseniia, Odinaeva Polina751
SerbiaFENIX PLESNI KLUB NIŠMilovanović Brankica, Stamenov Milja701
Russian FederationOriksVeronika Mikhailova, Ksenia Kriulya601
Russian FederationNikaLihomanova Anastasiia, Sosnickaia Vlada451
BelarusAllianceDarya Chaban, Darya Sauchuk451
BelarusAllianceYana Bulachava, Viktoryia Zubok301
Russian FederationNadezhdaKondratyeva Elizaveta, Kochetkov Aleksei301
Russian FederationNikaSHeviakova Viktoriia, Makarova Kseniia151
Russian FederationBagiraKomissarova Polina, Fomina Darya 101

JDCP - Junior Double Cheer Pom

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
Russian FederationJ-niceStephaniia Shumkova, Mariia Smirnova4553
Russian FederationOriksMariia Karyukova, Varvara Panchenko4553
UkraineJunior sportParadiuk Kateryna, Solovei Yuliia3953
GreeceHellenic StarApostolatou Katerina, Bairaktaridou Maria3853
Russian FederationOriksDeniza Gurtskaya, Maria Shevchenko3353
SloveniaŠD Kettlebell lifting N1 obalaHana Avdič, Sara Podnar3353
Russian FederationJ-niceMariia Bublikova, Vera Loginova3152
ItalyASD Aneser NoviEleonora Rossetti, Veronica Lasagni3003
SloveniaŠKPK V.I.P.Alja Ambrožič, Alexia Pavlev2952
Russian FederationNon-StopArina Grushnikova, Maria Filipovich2552
UkraineALTAIRAnna Mukhanova, Viktoriia Huba2252
GreeceAmazons VarisLaouraki Katerina, Martsilasvili Mari2202
Russian FederationViktoriyaBeglarian Lana, Lobacheva Alena2152
Russian FederationCrystal GraceIun Arina, Krivobokova IAna1702
UkraineJunior SportKonoplianko Veronika, Kozak Anna1552
SloveniaPlesni klub Ples plusAnastazija Glivar, Monika Glivar1501
BelarusBlack FoxYeva Rohach, Dziyana Kuzniarsova1501
GreeceAmazons IlioupolisFotopoulou Ariadni, Liori Appolonia Eleni1351
SloveniaŠKD POM-PON 2000Neža Vrhovski, Nuša Rus1351
SloveniaŠD PikePetra Rotar, Tia Oblak1201
Russian FederationNeo-danceDaria Lyamaeva, Aleksandra Konovalenko1202
Russian FederationOriksAnastasiia Prikhodko, Marta Dubinskaia1202
ItalyAcademy Nettuno CheerleadingChiara Mariani & Camilla Colarossi1201
PolandPolish Cheer AssociationAnna Centkowska, Katarzyna Hanszke1151
SloveniaŠK FlipcaprisMaja Krebelj, Pia Pavlin1152
SloveniaŠD Kettlebell lifting N1 obalaPetra Rotar, Tia Oblak1151
UkrainePrometeyBohynia Yaroslava, Honcharova Sofiia1101
SloveniaŠD SoviceKaja Vidmar, Neli Žagar1051
Russian FederationNon-StopKsenia Romanenko, Kristina Nikitina1052
ItalyAcademy Nettuno CheerleadingLucrezia Mastrantonio & Francesca Uberti1051
GreeceA.S. Texni & Athlisi RethimnouKounetaki Nefeli, Tsiggo Antonia1051
Bosnia and HerzegovinaLETS DANCE NEVESINJEPetković Bojana, Tamindžija Nataša1001
PolandPolish Cheer AssociationAleksandra Dropińska, Gabriela Gołyńska1001
GreeceAiolos PatronKatseli Konstantina, Kyriazi Fotini901
AustriaMilleniumdancers TansportvereinLara Stropek, Jasmin Szabo, Alicia Zwischits901
ItalyASD Ibis SportAlice Alercia & Alessandra Rizza901
PolandPolish Cheer AssociationGabriela Owczarek, Zuzanna Laskowska851
SloveniaŠKDFeniks Dol pri HrastnikuEmina Hankušić, Maja Žlak851
UkraineCheerNikaKryvchenko Polina, Bodnar Sofia801
SloveniaŠD SoviceManca Tratnik, Petja Brecelj751
SloveniaSSD LOG-DRAGOMERTina Jereb, Ana Pika Mocnik751
ItalyAcademy Nettuno CheerleadingSofia Barile & Marika Tempesta751
GreeceAPS AmpelokipoiKakava Athanasia, Prifti Christina751
Czech RepublicBees CheerleaderVeronika & Natalie701
Russian FederationFLESh DANSBolshakova Alyona, Gricaj Kristina651
GreeceNemesis IkariasKarra Aggeliki, Mesologkiti Danai Theodora601
ItalyASD Ibis SportAlessia Pagano & Sofia Andreozzi601
AustriaShining Waves Cheer AcademyBianca Rechberger, Nicole Salmhofer, Sarah Höller601
BelarusBlack FoxLizaveta Hembar, Vladislava Yaznevich601
AustriaAFC Danube Dragons – Premium DancersAngelina Bokor, Theresa Zwiefler601
Russian FederationStarsElena Gionova, Ksenia Papucha602
Russian FederationSamarskoe regionalnoe otdelenieKayukova Arina, Konovalenko Sofiya 601
GreeceArmonia ThivasKarageorgou Eirini, Zagariti Konstantina451
Russian FederationOriksSofia Kozlova, Sofiia Marchenko402
Russian FederationConfettiIdrisova Sofiia, Safonova Irina301
Russian FederationJ-niceSofia Shumkova, Anna Kvartirmeqster301
ItalyDance and CheerAngelica Marta, Rebecca Cadeo301
GreecePloigos AntiparouMakenti Koustoubeki Mandalena, Parousou Klairi Maria301
BelarusDance CityAnastasiya Puhach, Katsiaryna Tarasevich251
BelarusMiamiAlina Saldatsenka, Darya Dzemianiuk201
Russian FederationNon-StopZaharenko Elizaveta, Kadochnikova Anna201
SloveniaŠD FreiaLana Božič, Špela Čekada151
Russian FederationMagicGalibina Vasilisa, Belova Dariia101
Russian FederationSamarskoe regionalnoe otdelenieKonyushihina Valeriya, Yakovleva Anastasiya101
Russian FederationSamarskoe regionalnoe otdelenieMitrofanova Alena, Ostrovskaya Alena101
Russian FederationSamarskoe regionalnoe otdelenieVolohova Polina, Lozhkina Polina101
Russian FederationSiriensLapteva Elizaveta, Andrianova Marina101
Russian FederationSKYDANCEIshhenko Arina, Frolova Valeriya101
BelarusDance CityDarya Krasouskaya, Darya Zarubaika101
BelarusBlack FoxLizaveta Repina, Ulyana Bakhtsizina101
BelarusBlack FoxSofya Sitkevich, Yana Novikava101
BelarusBlack FoxVarvara Ihnatsyeva, Ulyana Kucharchuk101
ItalyDance and CheerGreta Menotti, Sveva Menotti101
Russian FederationFoxesValeriia Kozlova, Vlada Vasilenko101
Russian FederationIndigoDarya Tsishchanka, Krystsina Hayrylova101
Russian FederationAVANGARDAleshina Valentina, Andreeva Anastasiya 101
Russian FederationAVANGARDVolkova Kristina, Zaporozhec Marina101

JTCLA - Cheerleading – Team All Girl Elite, Junior

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
NorwayBVHIF Charmers CheerleadingCharmers Enchanted3603
Russian FederationLightersLighters3453
Russian FederationRitmiksTalisman3453
FinlandSpirit Shakin' CheerleadersBlizzard2752
DenmarkRockets CheerleadersRockets Fire N' Smoke2502
SloveniaŠK Twist Nova GoricaTwist Junior2452
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Junior All Girl Elite2402
NorwayOCT GalaxyOCT Galaxy Gold2352
Russian FederationRozovaya PanteraRozovaya Pantera2302
ItalyAPD NazarenoFlames Junior2202
FinlandFunShine CheerleadersBrilliance1651
DenmarkAarhus Tigers CheerleadersTigers Fusion1601
NorwayViqueens CheerleadersViqueens Incredible 1601
Russian FederationNadezhdaNadezhda1351
FinlandHelsinki Athletes CheerleadersJunior Elite1351
NorwayECT EaglesECT Eagles Fly1302
FinlandPorin Cheerleading AkatemiaJunior Alfa1201
AustriaAFC Dacia Vienna VikingsAFC Dacia Vienna Vikings Infinity1151
AustriaVienna Pirates CheerleadingRoyal Fortune1151
CroatiaCheerleading Club BravoBravo Red Stars1101
FinlandFunky TeamWild Sparkles1051
ItalyAŠD Cheerdance MilleniumCDM Stardust1051
NorwayStavanger Diamonds CheersportklubbSilver Diamonds1051
PolandPolish Cheerleading AssociationVoltage1001
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Junior Passion1002
Czech RepublicSharks cheerleadersSharks 1001
AustriaDanube Dragons Sport & Event CheerleadingOEBV Unique Dragons1001
BelarusSmileSmile951
ItalyBCMBCM glitter frogs951
DenmarkCopenhagen CheerleadersCC Passion951
NorwayNixies Cheerteam TrondheimNixies Junior Elite901
CroatiaTop StarsTop Stars Juniors901
FinlandBlack Diamond CheerleadersMystique901
BelarusFidGymFidGym801
DenmarkJam Cheer AalborgJam Exquisite801
ItalyA.R. FincantieriBully paw801
Russian FederationTajgersStimul751
FinlandDream Team CheerleadersTigercats751
BelarusNRJNRJ651
FinlandSeinäjoki Silver SharksWicked601
NorwayStorm Bergen Cheerleading KlubbStorm Skylight601
Russian FederationSbornaya Yaroslavskoj oblastiFavorit Juniors601
BelarusSky hamstersSky hamsters501
FinlandTurun Cheerleadingseura SmashTigers451
FinlandFunky Cheer Team EspooLangurs Blue301
FinlandPyrintö Cheer TeamLightnings151

JTCLC - Cheerleading – Team Coed Elite, Junior

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Junior Coed Elite2402
DenmarkJam FrederikshavnJam Explosion2302
NorwaySC RebelsSC Rebels Dynamite1952
Russian FederationStormStorm1251
BelarusPhoenix & FortunaP&F1251
SloveniaŠŠD Log - DragomerFrogs1151
Russian FederationNo Limit No Limit1101
FinlandHelsinki Athletics CheerleadersXtreme1101
GreeceAko LivadeiasAko Livadeias Eagles1101
BelarusDartlyMix bats1101
NorwayViqueens CheerleadersViqueens Unique1051
SloveniaŠD SoviceSovice1001
Russian FederationPanthersPanthers951
Russian FederationKONFETTISHADOW RAYS951
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Junior Bullets901
Russian FederationMilky WayMilky Way801
Russian FederationFoxesКураж801

JTCP - Performance Cheer – Team Cheer Freestyle Pom, Junior

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
Russian FederationJ-niceJ-nice4253
SloveniaŠKD POM-PON 2000Junior Ladies3452
NorwayECT EaglesECT Eagles Junior Dance Elite3403
Russian FederationOriksOriks3353
GreeceAmazons Vari L2Amazons Vari L23302
GreeceAmazons IlioupoliAmazons Ilioupoli3002
SloveniaŠD Kettlebell lifting N1 obalaN1 DANCE TEAM2953
SloveniaŠKPK V.I.P.Dolls2852
SloveniaŠK TialTial Junior2752
SloveniaŠK Twist Nova GoricaTwist Divas Junior2753
Russian FederationNon-StopNon-Stop Juniors2603
NorwaySirens CheerdanceklubbSirens Junior Elite2552
ItalyASD ANESER NOVILIGHTNING JUNIOR2253
UkrainePrometeyPrometey2152
SloveniaŠD PikeJunior Pike2102
SloveniaŠKD FrkljeJunior Frkljice2052
Russian FederationViktoriyaVICTORY KRASNODAR1952
Russian FederationNeo-danceNeo-dance Junior1952
SloveniaŠKD LeadersLeaders Unified Junior1952
GreeceA.P.S. AmpelokipoiA.P.S. Ampelokipoi1952
AustriaAFC Dacia Vienna VikingsVikings Calypso1802
GreeceAgop MyrtaliMyrtali Elite1501
SloveniaPD AKS dance studioQueens1502
SloveniaŠŠD Log - DragomerFrogs1452
Russian FederationZvezdyZvezdy1401
SloveniaŠD SoviceSovice1351
Greece3rd Primary School of Neas Smirnis 3rd Primary School of Neas Smirnis1351
FinlandTurun Cheerleadingseura SmashFalcons1301
AustriaMilleniumdancers TansportvereinMilleniumdancers Juniors Pom1301
BelarusBlack FoxBlack Fox1251
ItalyAPD NazarenoWaves Junior1252
SloveniaPlesni klub Ples plusShow Team Junior1201
UkraineJunior sportKyiv1201
GreeceAmazons Varis L1Amazons Varis L11202
GreeceAposperidesTornado Crew1201
FinlandFunky Cheer Team EspooFDE Juniors1151
AustriaAFC Danube Dragons – Premium DancersPremium Dancers Juniors1151
Czech RepublicBlack Tigers Cheerleaders (B.T.C.)B.T.C. Hot stuff1101
ItalyAcademy Nettuno CheerleadingDragonfly1101
NorwaySwans Cheerdance VIND ILSwans Cheerdance1101
SloveniaŠKD FrkljeStar frkljice1052
UkraineSpartakArt-Life Spartak1051
GreeceAgop MyrtaliMyrtali Team1051
GreeceA.S. Texni & Athlisi RethimnouWhite Arrows1051
AustriaThunders TanzsportvereinThunders Juniors1001
FinlandJaguars Spirit AthletesDione1001
NorwaySirens CheerdanceklubbSirens Dance1001
PolandPolish Cheer AssociationJunior Atria951
NorwayECT EaglesECT Eagles Junior Dance951
UkraineForma Performance Cheer ClubForma Junior951
Czech RepublicPM Stars PardubiceEnergy951
GreeceAgios Andreas PrastosSugar Angels901
FinlandGolden SpiritCeltines851
NorwaySwans CheerdanceSwans Junior Elite851
PolandPolish Cheer AssociationFresh801
NorwaySirens CheerdanceklubbSirens Junior Dance801
UkraineArt lifeArt life801
BelarusDance CityDance City801
GreeceMov Kiniseis AigiouEstrellas751
SloveniaŠKD Feniks Dol pri HrastnikuZverinice752
Russian FederationAVANGARDExtra701
NorwaySwans CheerdanceSwans Junior Dance701
FinlandDream Team CheerleadersJunior Dancers701
NorwayStudio StepupNordstrand Rockettes651
GreeceLittle Woman’s ClubLittle Woman’s Club601
GreeceAgop MyrtaliPlatinum601
AustriaSWARCO RAIDERS TIROLSWARCO RAIDERETTES JUNIOR551
Russian FederationSamarskoe regionalnoe otdelenieDinastiya551
Russian FederationFoxesLittle Foxes501
NorwayKongsberg Studio 3KIF Studio 3 Shine501
GreeceNemesis IkariasNemesis Ikarias451
GreeceAlliento Dance SchoolAlliento451
ItalyVIRTUSVIRTUS CHEER401
Russian FederationAVANGARDPrestige401
BelarusMiamiMiami351
GreeceAgop MyrtaliThundercats301
GreeceGet it on dance fit LoutrakiGet it on dance fit Loutraki251
GreeceMov Kiniseis AigiouEstrellas L1201
BelarusBlack FoxMoon girls201
GreeceAiolos PatronAiolos Patron151
ItalyBCMBCM Sparkles151
ItalyDance and CheerGold Diamond101
ItalyIntensity elit cheer and danceTeal Pegasus101
GreecePlaton SchoolPlaton School 101
AustriaShining Waves Cheer AcademyShining Waves Junior Star101
SloveniaŠD FreiaPume101
SloveniaŠD OzirisTigrice101

SDCHH - Senior Double Cheer Hip Hop

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
GreeceAthlitikos Syllogos Trikalon EvatholiTheocharis Filippos, Veneti Evangelia3603
Russian FederationNon-StopIuliia Prelovskaia, Anastasia Naymova3553
Russian FederationLil hustleIana Kliukina, Mariia Kerzhner3403
GreeceNIRIIDES THESSALONIKISSioula Dimitra, Stavropoulos Christos Dimitrios3353
GreeceAgop MyrtaliEfthymiou Maria Eleni, Vlastarakou Michaela Kalomoira2803
Russian FederationCrystal GraceBaranova Elvira, Kim IU2452
SloveniaŠKD LeadersAlmir Harambašič, Mateja Grbec, Artur Steffe2352
SloveniaŠK TwistLucija Manfreda, Anja Tratnik2202
SloveniaŠKPK V.I.P.Ivanan Stojanović, Luna Krristančič2152
Russian Federation United BITMurzin Petr, Bestylnaia Margarita1751
Russian FederationORIKSPazenko Kseniia, Pasiuta Ekaterina1702
Russian FederationOzyoraNazarov Ivan, Frolova Margarita1702
Russian FederationUnited BITKostiuk Nikolai, Vinogradov Nikita1451
SerbiaFENIX PLESNI KLUB NIŠMaljković Jana, Šakota Anđela1251
BelarusAllianceYahor Kirylchyk, Ulyana Pisarchyk1251
AustriaUnify KulturvereinDance Academy Youth Company (No Member of ÖCCV)1151
UkraineCheerNikaKushchova Maryna, Kozlova Mariia (Ushakov Oleksandr - substitute)1101
Russian FederationCENTER OR MODERN CHOREOGRAPHYKseniia Zuikova, Elena Bogolepova1051
GreeceXoroteleiaDelcha Alexandra, Xynou Eleftheria1001
AustriaCheertigersRene & Melanie1001
AustriaSWARCO RAIDERS TIROLNadja Anzengruber, Lena Palz901
Russian FederationFormat-07Kalinicheva Dariia, Teslar` Kristian 851
Russian FederationJetixAnna Denisova, Valeria Sichkarenko801
Czech RepublicBees CheerleadersHaracova Nikola, Pospilova Natalie801
SerbiaDANCE STUDIO MILLENNIUMKutrički Marija, Milenković Vladislava801
GreeceAgop MyrtaliAggelidi Antonia, Stathi Stavrianna Maria701
Russian FederationLil hustleRevunova Elizaveta, Serebriakova Viktoriia551
Russian FederationLil hustleAimin Anatolii, Radaeva Anzhela401
Russian FederationFortunaDanielyan Regina, Revazova Tamara, 251
Russian FederationRGUFKiTBerezkina Olga, Kuzmina Anastasiia201
Russian FederationKengaSergeeva Tatiana, Gnatiuk Marina 151
Russian FederationNadezhdaKurkov Ivan, Safronov Lev101

SDCP - Senior Double Cheer Pom

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
Russian FederationNeo-danceKharitonova Natallia, Maltseva Natallia4403
SloveniaŠD PikeArtur Steffe, Špela Bubnič, Urška Bubnič4153
GreeceHellenic StarKaramitiliou Maria Rafaela, Symeonidou Ioanna3753
UkrainePrometeyKholobko Anastasiia, Solovei Valeriia3703
Russian FederationNon-StopPriakhina Kseniia, Ezhova Margarita3602
Russian FederationNeo-danceRi Yulia, Yanuchkovskaya Lubov3152
Russian FederationEllyArina Volkova, Tatiana Schitova3053
Russian FederationNon-StopElizaveta Ovcharenko, Anna Naumova3053
Russian FederationEllyVikroryia Poletaeva, Taisya Sotnikova1952
Russian FederationJetixSofya Makarova, Ekaterina Soloukhina1803
Russian FederationJetixEvgenii Nabatov, Olga Privodnova1653
Russian FederationCrystal GraceBaranova Elvira, Kim IU1552
SloveniaŠK FlipcaprisKristina Slapernik, Leticija Ambrozič1452
SloveniaŠKD POM-PON 2000Katja Kovačič, Nika Ajdnik1451
SloveniaŠKPK V.I.P.Ivanan Stojanović, Luna Krristančič1452
BelarusFortunaKatsiaryna Tsimashkova, Viktoryia Mikhailava1351
SloveniaŠK TialTeja Brezec, Vika Sušnik1301
Russian FederationORIKSPavlova Ulyana Kseniia Pazenko1251
SloveniaŠD SoviceKarmen Gerič, Laura Slana1151
GreeceA.S. Texni & Athlisi RethimnouDamanaki Violeta, Stamataki Styliani1151
ItalyASD Ibis SportGiulia Milani & Ilaria Mazzucco1101
Czech RepublicBees CheerleadersHaracova Nikola, Pospilova Natalie1101
BelarusProfilKhodas Ulyana, Olga Suruntovich1051
AustriaMilleniumdancers TansportvereinNina Jasmin Böhm, Theresa Barborik, Viktoria Schellenbauer1051
AustriaAFC Dacia Vienna VikingsChristina & Sabine1051
Russian FederationORIKSMargarita Abramova, Kseniia Pazenko 1051
SloveniaŠD FreiaEva Česnik, Klavdija Ujčič1001
UkraineCheernika Dance SchoolMaliarova Diana, Danyliv Oleksandra1001
GreeceA.S. Texni & Athlisi RethimnouOikonomi Aliki, Tzagaraki Maria Ioanna1001
Ukraine Cheernika Dance SchoolPastushok Kataryna, Sydorchenko Kateryna951
Russian FederationFoxesZinaida Kumachova, Polina Rodionova901
GermanyTSV Rudow 1888Dance Delight Emma & Jackie901
AustriaAFC Dacia Vienna VikingsChristina Feldbacher, Lisa Wimmer901
GreeceNiriides ThessalonikisPandraki Orthodoxia, Vasiliadou Maria851
SloveniaŠKD Feniks Dol pri HrastnikuEmina Hankušić, Špela Rot851
Russian FederationDrakonyAjdarkina Mariya, Sotnik Aleksandra801
GreeceAdamas MetamorfosisThomaidou Maria, Vallidi Chrisanthi Maria801
Russian FederationCENTER OF MODERN CHOREOGRAPHYKseniia Zuikova, Anna Polyankina751
SwitzerlandEurodancersLaura Wülfroth, Yiqi Zhao751
ItalyDance and CheerFrancesca Baruffi, Rebecca Patelli701
GreeceRose Karra PeristeriouGini Vasiliki, Kazoglou Evangelia701
AustriaThunders TanzsportvereinEmily Thomas, Nikolina Gvozden601
Czech RepublicGLITTER STARS SLAVKOVAneta Macharova, Sabina Macharova601
Russian FederationFLESh DANSNikandrova Evgeniya, Suetina Polina501
Russian FederationSabotageAnastasia Belotskaya, Valeriya Ziuzina451
Russian FederationJetixAlexander Ignatov, Mayya Kupreeva 301
Russian FederationGalaxyIvanushkina Polina, Holodkova Mariya 251
Russian FederationFoxesAlina Morozova, Ekaterina Marienko251
ItalyDance and CheerErika Magni, Paola Giacomazzi251
BelarusSmileAlana Posakh, Palina Paulenka201
Russian FederationNo LimitLimonova Elizaveta, Limonova Kseniia 201
Russian FederationBaumantiMusina Alisa, Nikulshina Anastasiya 151
Russian Federation2StepPolina Yearakhovets, Valerya Artsemyeva101
BelarusMiamiKaryna Siamchuk, Yulia Trasko101
Russian FederationSIRIENSSkachkova Anastasiya, Sapunova Larisa, 101
Russian FederationStarsPolina Kobec, Nikol Kruc101
Russian FederationIndigoDarya Ukrainceva, Vitalina Hancharova101
Russian FederationKengaPavlenko Tatiana, Sergeeva Tatiana 101
SloveniaŠD FreiaJasmina Arslanović, Katarina Šlosar101

STCLA - Cheerleading – Team All Girl Premier, Senior

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
FinlandPyrintö Cheer TeamFlames3503
Russian FederationSenatorSenator Moscow3503
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Senior All Girl Elite2702
NorwayOCT GalaxyOCT Galaxy Shine2652
AustriaAFC Dacia Vienna VikingsVikings Allstars2302
ItalyAPD NazarenoFlames Senior2202
Russian FederationRitmiksTalisman2052
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Senior Bright2002
DenmarkRockets CheerleadersRockets Pioneer1551
FinlandHelsinki Athletics CheerleadersElite1551
NorwayECT EaglesECT Eagles Wild1402
DenmarkJAM Cheer AalborgJam Elite1351
FinlandGolden SpiritAngels1251
DenmarkJam Frederikshavn CheerleadersJam Empire1151
FinlandJaguars Spirit AthletesVenus1101
GreeceHellenic StarRockets1101
AustriaDanube Dragons Sport & Event CheerleadingOEBV Fierce Dragons1051
DenmarkCopenhagen CheerleadersCC Illusion1051
Russian FederationNeo-danceNeo-dance1001
NorwayViqueens CheerleadersViqueens Royals1001
FinlandPorin Cheerleading AkatemiaAlfa951
Russian FederationGolden EaglesGolden Eagles901
DenmarkFoxy CheerleadersFoxy United901
NorwayStavanger Diamonds CheersportklubbPink Diamonds851
FinlandDream Team CheerleadersWildcats801
NorwayNixies Cheerteam TrondheimNixies Allgirl 6701
NorwaySC RebelsSC Rebels Bombshell701
FinlandSpirit Shakin’ CheerleadersAvalanche651
NorwayStorm Bergen Cheerleading KlubbStorm Charisma551
FinlandFunky TeamSr. Academy501
FinlandHelsinki Athletics CheerleadersHAC Enchanted351
FinlandGolden SpiritGenies201

STCLC - Cheerleading – Team Coed Premier, Senior

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
Russian FederationSenatorEnergy Moscow2652
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Senior Coed Elite2502
ItalyAlba CheerTitans 62202
AustriaAFC Dacia Vienna VikingsVikings Fusion2202
NorwayNRC TigersNRC Tigers Senior Prodigy2152
SloveniaŠD AresBorci2002
Russian FederationBarrelBarrel1902
Russian FederationDelta (MFTI)Delta1902
DenmarkRockets CheerleadersRockets Curiosity1351
BelarusDartlyDartly1251
SloveniaŠŠD Log - DragomerFrogs1201
FinlandGolden SpiritPhoenix1151
DenmarkRanders CheerleadersCobras Venom1151
Czech RepublicJoin New Spirit AllstarsJNS Hawks1101
Russian FederationStormzStormz1101
SloveniaŠKTwist Nova GoricaTwist Senior1051
NorwayBTSI CheerleadingBTSI Phoenix1001
FinlandDream Team CheerleadersRenegades1001
NorwayNixies Cheerteam TrondheimNixies Coed 6851
BelarusNight wolvesNight wolves801
NorwayOCT GalaxyOCT Galaxy Eclipse701
Russian FederationGolden EaglesGolden Eagles651
BelarusSky hamstersSky hamsters501

STCP - Performance Cheer – Team Cheer Freestyle Pom, Senior

CountryClubTeamPointsParticipation per event
FinlandHelsinki Athletics CheerleadersDance Elite4003
Russian FederationNeo-danceNeo-dance3903
Russian FederationNon-StopNon-Stop3753
SloveniaŠKD FrkljeFrkljice3403
GreeceAmazons VariAmazons Vari2602
Russian FederationJetixJetix2503
NorwaySirens CheerdanceklubbSirens Senior Elite2302
ItalyAPD NazarenoWaves Senior2152
Russian FederationFoxesFoxes2102
NorwayECT EaglesECT Eagles Senior Dance1852
Russian FederationEllyElly1802
GreeceA.S. Texni & Athlisi RethimnouBFC1451
SloveniaŠKD POM-PON 2000Ladies1351
SloveniaŠK TialTIAL1201
Czech RepublicWILD CHEERLEADERSWILD CHEERLEADERS1201
FinlandFunky TeamFunky Dance Team1201
GreeceAmazons IlioupoliAmazons Ilioupoli1151
AustriaMilleniumdancers TanzsportvereinMilleniumdancers Seniors Pom1151
GreeceHellenic StarRockets1151
Russian FederationSbornaya Rostovskoj oblastiSbornaya Rostovskoj oblasti1051
Czech RepublicA-STYL DragonsDragons Pom Ladies1051
FinlandTurun Cheerleadingseura SmashPhoenix1051
GreeceAgop MyrtaliSenior1001
AustriaAFC Dacia Vienna VikingsDestiny1001
GreeceXoroteleiaXoroteleia1001
NorwayStudio StepupNordstrand Eclipse1001
PolandPolish Cheer AssociationCheerleaders Maxi Senior1001
Russian FederationOptimaOptima-Graciya901
SloveniaOŠ CERKNOANGELS901
SloveniaPlesni klub TINČAPK Tinča901
UkraineCheer KharkovCheer Kharkov901
FinlandHelsinki Athletics CheerleadersEuphoria901
GreeceA.S. Texni & Athlisi RethimnouPanthers851
GreeceAposperidesTornado Storm851
FinlandRussian FederationFoxes751
Czech RepublicBlack Tigers Cheerleaders (B.T.C.)B.T.C. Lady senior751
SloveniaŠKD Feniks Dol pri HrastnikuZVERINICE751
Russian FederationCrystal GraceCrystal Grace751
PolandSWPW Polish Cheerleading AssociationImpact701
GreeceAgop MyrtaliElite701
GreeceAiolos PatronAiolos Patron701
FinlandJaguars Spirit AthletesDynamic601
Czech RepublicPM Stars PardubiceExplosion601
ItalyDance and CheerDiamond Elite601
Russian FederationGalaxyGalaxy601
Russian FederationSabotageSabotage601
Russian FederationSenatorSenator Moscow601
GreeceAposperidesSteam Team551
GreeceG.S. Fereniki IrakleiouAttikisG.S. Fereniki Irakleiou Attikis 401

ECL RESULTS ARCHIVE

ECL Final Rankings 2018

ECL Final Rankings 2017

ECL Final Rankings 2016

ECL Final Rankings 2015

ECL Final Rankings 2014

ECL Final Rankings 2013

ECL Final Rankings 2012